Welcome to official site of Rosselkhoznadzor!
|
Regional Offices of Rosselkhoznadzor

Central Federal Okrug

Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Belgorod Region
Head:
Ausheva Tatyana Anatolyevna
Deputy:
Anisimov Alexander Veleryevich
Deputy:
Garbuzov Boris Anatolyevich
Deputy:
Skotnikov Petr Vyacheslavovich
Address: 308027, Belgorod, ul. Shyorsa, 8
Tel/fax: 8 (4722) 75-16-03
rsnadzor2006@yandex.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Bryansk and Smolensk Regions
Head:
Sheglov Alexey Mikhailovich
Deputy:
Bozhin Mikhail Ivanovich
Deputy:
Obydennikov Andrey Vyacheslavovich
Deputy:
Ulyanenkov Konstantin Viktorovich
Address: 241519, Bryanskaya oblast,
Bryansky r-n, pos. Putevka,
ul. Roslavlskaya, 3
Tel: 8 (4832) 75-37-00
veter@online.debryansk.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Vladimir Region
Head:
Nagorniy Vladimir Mikhailovich
Deputy:
Plokhov Aleksander Vladimirovich
Deputy:
Kalinin Valery Petrovich
Address: 600000, Vladimir, ul. Novo-Goncharnaya, 2
Tel/Fax: (4922) 32-67-37
vladrsn@ai33.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Voronezh and Volgograd Regions
Head:
Dubovskoy Ivan Antonovich
Deputy:
Shaposhnikov Ivan Tikhonovich
Deputy:
Yurov Vitaly Alexandrovich
Deputy:
Neretin Vitaly Vasilyevich
Address: 394000, Voronezh, pl. Lenina, 12
Tel.: 8 (4732) 53-22-81
rsnadzor@comch.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Kaluga Region
Head:
Kvasnichko Yury Vladimirovich
Deputy:
Kostin Vladimir Yakovlevich
Deputy:
Dudin Pavel Vitalyevich
Address: 248012, Kaluga, ul. Moskovskaya, 311
Tel: 8 (48422) 59-17-85
rosselhosnadzor@kaluga.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Kostroma and Ivanovo Regions
Head:
Kolsanov Valery Mikhailovich
Deputy:
Zakharov Vladimir Yuryevich
Deputy:
Petrenkova Svetlana Valeryevna
Deputy:
Kasatkin Sergey Alexandrovich
Deputy:
Voronova Galina Borisovna
Address: 156013, Kostroma, pr-t Mira, 53 а
Tel: 8 (4942) 37-00-73
Fax: 8 (4942) 45-01-61
selhoznadzor@kmtn.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Lipetsk Region
Head:
Pavlenko Vladimir Alexandrovich
Address: 398037, Lipetsk, ul. Opytnaya, 1
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Moscow and the Moscovskaya and Tulskaya Oblasts
Head:
Pervukhin Vladimir Leonidovich

Deputy Head:
Yudin Mikhail Yuryevich

Deputy Head:
Sapozhnikov Andrey Vadimovich

Deputy Head:
Lobanov Sergey Nikolayevich
Address: 123308, Moscow, prospect Marshala Zhukova, 1
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Orel and Kursk Regions
Head:
Dubrovin Evgeny Nikolaevich
Deputy:
Baryshnikov Valery Sergeyevich
Deputy:
Bashkatov Alexander Yakovlevich
Deputy:
Vasilyev Alexander Vasilyevich
Deputy:
Okorokov Valery Ivanovich
Address: 302040, Orel, ul. Pozharnaya, 72
Tel: 8 (4862) 76-10-46
selh-buh@orel.ru
rosnadzor@orel.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Ryazan and Tambov Regions
Head:
Roshchin Alexander Anatolyevich
Alternate Head:
Naumov Oleg Vasilyevich
Deputy:
Balybin Vladislav Vasilyevich
Deputy:
Makarov Viktor Mikhailovich
Address: Tambov, Privokzalnaya pl., 1
Tel: 8 (4752) 72-43-80
rshnadzor@tamb.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Tver and Pskov Regions
Head:
Danilov Yury Yuryevich
Deputy:
Lapina Elena Alexandrovna
Deputy:
Burdinsky Igor Vladlenovich
Deputy:
Ilchinko Alexey Gennadyevich
Deputy:
Chichkanyova Tatyana Viktorovna
Address: 170008, Tver, ul. Ozyornaya, 9
Tel.: 8 (4822) 36-79-52
ohota69@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Tula Region
Head:
Belobragin Nikolay Ivanovich
Deputy:
Kopyrin Yuriy Viktorovich
Deputy:
Denisov Vladimir Alexandrovich
Deputy:
Pavlenko Vladimir Alexandrovich
Deputy:
Lukina Svetlana Anatolyevna
Address: 300045, Tula, ul. Oboronnaya, 93 а
Tel.: 8 (4872) 37-33-46, 37-33-01
tulnadzor@yandex.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Yaroslavl Region
Head:
Leptyukhov Alexander Nikolayevich
Deputy:
Zaidullin Fidus Zinnurivich
Deputy:
Belysheva Nina Borisovna
Address: 150000, Yaroslavl, ul. Respublikanskaya, 27
Tel.: 8 (4852) 30-89-90
natguard@yaroslavl.ru

North-Western Federal Okrug

Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Karelia Republic and Arkhangelsk Region and Nenets Autonomous District
Head:
Schigartzov Anatoliy Petrovich
Deputy:
Kolosov Gennadiy Vladimirovich
Deputy:
Dianov Alexander Ivanovich
Deputy:
Klochkov Valery Ivanovich
Address: Petrozavodsk, ul. Sverdlova, 8
Tel.: 8 (8142) 78-24-32
ohotupravlenie@karelia.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Komi Republic
Head:
Samoilenko Petr Lavrentyevich
Deputy:
Kabakov Andrey Vladimirovich
Deputy:
Cheusova Tatyana Mikhailovna
Address: 167983, Syktyvkar, m. Dyrnos, 98
Tel.: 8 (212) 311-955
rsnkomi@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Vologda Region
Head:
Zuyanova Olga Vladimirovna
Deputy:
Maximova Nataliya Pavlovna
Deputy:
Isupov Dmitry Alexandrovich
Address: 160000, Vologda, ul. Predtechenskaya, 3
Tel.: 8 (8172) 75-21-83
ursn35@vologda.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Kaliningrad Region
Head:
Antonov Evgeny Vyacheslavovich
Deputy:
Yakovleva Svetlana Alexeyevna
Deputy:
Krutikov Nikolay Arkadyevich
Deputy:
Rodionov Sergey Alexandrovich
Address: 236023 , Kaliningrad Sovetskij рr-т, 188 v
Tel.: 8 (4012) 990-151
RSHN_kaliningrad@mail.ru
Сайт
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for St.Petersburg and Leningradsky Region
Head:
Gromov Oleg Yuryevich
Deputy:
Idiatulin Idris Gavazovich
Deputy:
Shvabauskene Yulia Alexandovna
Deputy:
Sapozhnikov Alexander Yakovlevich
Address: 198095, St.Petersburg, ul. Shvetsova, 12
Tel/fax: 8 (812) 252-09-66
clerk@ursn.spb.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Murmansk Region
Head:
Krasovsky Vasily Viktorovich
Deputy:
Obmolotkova Svetlana Askoldovna
Deputy:
Suvorov Konstantin Viktorovich
Address: 183038, Murmansk, ul. Tralovaya, 12 а
Tel.: 8 (8152) 687-328
murmansk@rsn51.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Novgorod Region
Head:
Makiyevsky Nikolay Mikhailovich
Deputy:
Yakutkin Nikolay Egorovich
Deputy:
Alexeyev Petr Sergeyevich
Address: 173000, Velikiy Novgorod, ul. Nutnaya, 21/28
Tel/fax: 8( 816+2) 63-52-80
rosnadzor@novgorod.net

Southern Federal Okrug

Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Republic of Kalmykia
Head:
Sapronov Boris Nikolayevich
Deputy:
Kletsov Anatoly Afanasyevich
Deputy:
Ubicheva Natalya Bovaevna
Address: 358000, Elista, ul. Lenina, 273
Tel.:8 (84722) 53-00-8
saiga-nsn@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Krasnodarsky Krai and Republic of Adygeya
Head:
Fontanetsky Alexander Sergeevich
Deputy:
Ivaschenko Natalya Pavlovna
Deputy:
Vysokopoyasny Alexey Ivanovich
Deputy:
Moskalenko Mikhail Ivanovich
Deputy:
Sizonov Oleg Vitalyevich
Deputy:
Kovtanov Georbavi Vladimirovich
Address: 350012, Krasnodar, ul. Lukyanenko, 111
Tel.: 8 (861) 222-20-31
quarant@mail.kuban.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Astrakhan Region
Head:
Zhilyaev Alexey Alexeevich
Deputy:
Evdokimova Maria Ivanovna
Deputy:
Remnev Stanislav Viktorovich
Deputy:
Zayarnova Lyudmila Nikolayevna
Address: 414040 Astrakhan, ul. Yablochkova, 38-А
Legal address: 414056, Astrakhan, ul.Tatischeva 23-А
Tel.: 8 (8512) 25 22 60
astselhoznadzor@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Rostov Region
Head:

Karmazin Anton Pavlovich


Deputy:

Avtonov Yuriy Sergeyevich


Address: 344037, Rostov-na-Donu, ul. Malyuginoy, 214 а
Tel/fax: 8 (8632) 66-51-59

North Caucasus Federal Okrug

Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Republic of Dagestan
Head:
Karachaev Nabiyula Abdulmanapovich
Deputy:
Ashakhanov Khadzhimurad Magomedovich
Deputy:
Aziyev Idris Daudovich
Deputy:
Guseynov Abdullatip Dzhamaldinovich
Address: Makhachkala, ul. I.Shamilya, 16 а
Tel/fax: 8 (8722) 64-62-56
Rosselhoz-DAG@yandex.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Republic of Ingushetia
Head:

Muzhakhoev Mukhamet Beksultanovich


Deputy:
Galayev Magomed Khadzhi-Muradovich
Deputy:
Markhiev Vakhit Lom-Alievich
Deputy:
Barkinhoyev Dzhamalleyli Maksharipovich
Address: 381203, Sunzhensky r-n,
st. Ordzhonikidzevskaya, ul. Oskanova, 36
Tel.: 8 (8734) 12-14-40
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Kabardino-Balkarian Republic
Head:
Sokhrokov Khauti Khazritovich
Deputy:
Tislenko Valery Mikhailovich
Deputy:
Uligov Arsen Ustirkhanovich
Address: 360016, Nalchik, ul. Kalyuzhnogo, 8
Tel.: 8 (8662) 47-13-50
RosselxozKBR@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Karachayevo-Cherkessian Republic
Head:
Aibazov Ismail Umarovich
Deputy:
Bykovsky Vladimir Alexeevich
Deputy:
Tambiev Aznaur Makhmudovich
Address: 369000, Cherkessk, ul. Kalantaevskogo, 17 а
Tel.: 8 (8782) 5-26-80
nadzorkhr@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Republic of North Ossetia and Alania
Head:
Kaloev Vladimir Alexeevich
Deputy:
Dzhanaev Batraz Akimovich
Deputy:
Temiraev Albert Kermenovich
Deputy:
Belikova Vera Sozrykoevna
Address: 362007, Vladikavkaz, ul. Armyanskaya, 30/1
Tel.: 8 (8672) 75-66-13
avsati@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Chechen Republic
Head:
Elibzhzev Abubakar Alkhazurovich
Deputy:
Shabikhanov Magomed Said-Magomedovich
Deputy:
Khashumov Usman Surkhovich
Address: 364061, Grozny, p. Krasnaya Turbina, ul. Turbinnaya, 1
Tel.: 8 (8713) 22-22-48
Rshn-chr@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Stavropolsky Krai
Head:
Kuzminov Ivan Demyanovich
Deputy:
Shabikhanov Magomed Said-Magomedovich
Deputy:
Oskin Alexander Alexandrovich
Deputy:
Rakoed Vladimir Vasilyevich
Address: 355040, Stavropol, ul. Krupskoy, 31/1
Tel.: 8 (8652) 236267
fsskik@mail.stv.ru

Privolzhsky Federal Okrug

Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Republic of Bashkortostan
Head:
Nigmatullin Yulai Muginovich
Deputy:
Kutlimanov Rishat Faritovich
Address: 450079, Ufa, Lesnoy proezd, 1
Tel.: 8 (3472) 48-56-00, 48-54-29
rosselhoznadrb@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Republic of Mordovia
Head:
Fedonin Alexander Nikolayevich
Deputy:
Serov Alexander Konstantinovich
Deputy:
Karmanova Svetlana Borisovna
Address: 430005, Saransk, ul. Kommunisticheskaya, 50
Tel.: 8 (8342) 47-18-38
buhrm@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Republic of Tatarstan
Alternate Head:
Karimov Rais Galimzyanovich
Deputy:
Khanifatullin Azat Safinovich
Deputy:
Karimov Rais Galimzanovich
Address: 420059, Kazan, ul. Orenburgsky trakt
Tel.: 8 (843) 570-20-08
agronadzor_rt@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Udmurtian Republic
Head:
Legotkin Vitaly Vladimirovich
Deputy:
Popov Igor Alexandrovich
Deputy:
Frolov Leonid Kirillovich
Address: 426051, Izhevsk, ul. Sovetskaya, 1
Tel.: 8 (3412) 51-20-86
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Permsky Krai
Head:
Guzairov Khalil Mirziyanovich
Deputy:
Kashin Alexander Vladimirovich
Deputy:
Ogorodnikov Andrei Vladislavovich
Address: 614513, Permsky r-n, d. Pesyanka, p/o Vanyuki, ul. Stroiteley, 1 b
Tel.: 8 (3422) 36-29-48
rsnperm06@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Samara Region
Head:
Trusov Viktor Alexandrovich
Deputy:
Koop Vladimir Gergardovich
Deputy:
Kishov Sergey Nikolayevich
Deputy:
Chelayev Semyon Petrovich
Deputy:
Ignatova Alevtina Vitalyevna
Address: 443086, Samara, ul. Novosadovaya, 171
Tel.: 8 (846) 33-44-861
info@mcx-samara.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Saratov Region
Head:
Chastov Alexey Alexandrovich
Deputy:
Pozdnyakov Viktor Ivanovich
Deputy:
Kutafin Alexander Ivanovich
Address: 410071, Saratov, sanatoriy “Oktyabrskoye utshelye”
Tel.: 8 (8452) 52-94-50
RSN-Saratov@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Ulyanovsk Region
Head:
Cherkasov Andrey Vasilyevich
Deputy:
Ryabov Alexander Nikolayevich
Deputy:
Podryadov Alexander Vasilyevich
Address: Ulyanovsk, ul. Goncharova, 38/8
Tel/fax: 8 (8422) 41-06-76
rsnadzor@simbir.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Chuvash Republic
Head:
Dmitriev Ivan Egorovich
Deputy:
Andreev Alexander Borisovich
Deputy:
Romanov Nikolay Vladimirovich
Address: 428014, Cheboksary, ul. Krupskoy, 9
Tel.: 8 (8352) 52-80-33
rsnadzor21@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Kirov Region
Head:
Belyaev Sergey Vasilyevich
Deputy:
Khrapovitsky Alexey Nikolayevich
Address: 610035, Kirov, Melkombinatovsky proezd, 8
Tel/fax: 8 (8332) 371-177
admin@shnadzor.kirov.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Nizhny Novgorod Region and Republic of Mariy El
Head:
Ivashin Igor Ivanovich
Deputy:
Koshevarov Nikolai Ivanovich
Deputy:
Shelekhov Vladimir Alexandrovich
Deputy:
Sochin Alexander Viktorovich
Deputy:
Mayorov Alexander Leonidovich
Address: 603107, Nizhny Novgorod, prospect Gagarina, 97
Tel.: 8 (831) 462-59-75
karantin@kn.nnov.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Orenburg Region
Head:
Maslov Mikhail Grigoryevich
Deputy:
Zakharov Grigory Petrovich
Deputy:
Kovalyova Lyubov Grigoryevna
Address: 460048, Orenburg, ul. Montazhnikov, 34
Tel.: 8 (3532) 75-59-75
rosselxoz@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Penza Region
Head:
Eskin Vladiy Nikolayevich
Deputy:
Pirumov Bagrat Ivanovich
Deputy:
Knyazkin Anatoly Nikolayevich
Address: 440600, Penza, ul. Volodarskogo, 71 а
Tel.: 8 (8412) 54-18-86
oxota_pnz@mail.ru

Ural Federal Okrug

Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Kurgan Region
Head:

Porokhin Gennady Pavlovich


Deputy:
Lopan Nikolay Alexandrovich
Deputy:
Zakharov Anton Olegovich
Address: 640000, Kurgan, ul. Volodarskogo, 65 а
Tel.: 8 (3522) 43-25-45
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Sverdlovsky Region
Head:
Bekeshev Sergey Ivanovich
Deputy:
Boshkov Konstantin Ivanovich
Address: 620027, Ekaterinburg, ul. Gruzchikov, 4
Tel.: 8 (343) 370-50-61
office@ufsrsn.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Tyumen Region, Khanty-Mansijsk and Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug
Head:
Fyodorov Yury Viktorovich
Deputy:
Palevich Sergey Mikhailovich
Deputy:
Ivanyuk Nikolay Fyodorovich
Deputy:
Mezhetsky Alexander Ivanovich
Deputy:
Kruglikova Tatyana Sergeyevna
Address: 625001, Tyumen, ul. L.Tolstogo, 35
Tel.: 8 (3452) 43-21-96
ufs72@ttknet.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Chelyabinsk Region
Head:
Naumov Sergey Yakovlevich
Deputy:
Domozhirov Igor Anatolyevich
Deputy:
Matsepa Viktor Vladimirovich
Address: 454021, Chelyabinsk, Komsomolsky prospect, 94
Tel.: 8 (351) 773-64-47
vet_nadzor@mail.ru

Siberian Federal Okrug

Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Altaisky Krai and Republic of Altai
Head:
Okhremenko Vyacheslav Alexeevich
Deputy:
Pischulin Sergey Vladimirovich
Deputy:
Banschikov Boris Petrovich
Deputy:
Nekrasov Viktor Dmitrievich
Address: 656056, Barnaul, ul. Proletarskaya, 65
Tel.: 8 (3852) 24-23-89
rshn@intelbi.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Republic of Buryatia
Head:
Noskov Vladimir Timofeevich
Deputy:
Smolin Viktor Vasilyevich
Deputy:
Tyurin Anatoly Vladimirovich
Deputy:
Tsyrenzhapov Bulat Tsydenovich
Address: Ulan-Ude, ul. Khakhalova, 4 b
Tel.: 8 (3012) 46-63-57
vetnadzor@rambler.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Republic of Tuva
Head:
Oyun Alexey Tarymovich
Deputy:
Arapchor Marianna Shinin-oolovna
Deputy:
Oidupaa Aidyn Klimovich
Address: 667011, Kyzyl, ul. Kalinina, 1 b
Tel.: 8 (3942) 25-46-46
tuvrshn@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Republic of Khakassia
Head:
Mashukov Sergey Viktorovich
Deputy:
Tatarintsev Vladimir Igorevich
Deputy:
Melyokhin Vladimir Venediktovich
Deputy:
Ulchugaev Gennady Yuryevich
Address: Abakan, ul. Kirova, 100
Tel.: 8 (3902) 22-46-76
rsnkhakasia@mail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Krasnoyarsky Krai, Evenk and Taymyr (Dolgano-Nenets) Autonomous Okrug
Head:
Agapov Alexander Mikhailovich
Deputy:
Vekshin Vladimir Nikolayevich
Deputy:
Neduzhko Viktor Alexandrovich
Deputy:
Kuleshov Andrey Vladimirovich
Deputy:
Saifullin Sirachtdin Gilyazatdinovich
Address: 660049, Krasnoyarsk, Ostrov Otdykha, а/я 25560
Tel.: 8 (3912) 33-12-66
krsn@bk.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Irkutsk Region
Head:
Samarsky Boris Petrovich
Deputy:
Bagdanov Alexander Ahdreevich
Deputy:
Markov Georgy Vasilyevich
Address: 664011, Irkutsk, ul. Rabochaya, 2 а
Tel.: 8 (3952) 21-72-90
selhoznadzor@irmail.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Kemerovo Region
Head:
Dyukaryov Alexander Dmitriyevich
Deputy:
Lobanchuk Anatoly Veniaminovich
Deputy:
Isachenko Nikolai Kuzmich
Registered Address: 650099 Kemerovo, ul. Rudnichnaya, 5
Actual address: 650051 Kemerovo, ul. Muromtseva, 2 b
Tel.: 8 (3842) 28-12-78
rosnadzor42@nm.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Novosibirsk Region
Head:
Krashennikov Oleg Pavlovich
Deputy:
Magerov Alexey Ivanovich
Deputy:
Golub Anatoly Alexeevich
Deputy:
Sevastyanov Alexey Valeryevich
Address: Novosibirsk, ul. Nemirovicha-Danchenko, 167
Tel.: 8 (383) 304-09-07
rsnnso@ngs.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Omsk Region
Head:
Mishkin Boris Ivanovich
Deputy:
Matyka Olga Georgievna
Deputy:
Konyaev Alexander Mikhailovich
Deputy:
Ratnichenko Viktor Antonovich
Address: 644046, Omsk, ul. Uchilischnaya, 10
Tel.: 8 (3812) 31-31-44
rsn_aa@omskcity.com
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Tomsk Region
Head:
Ilyin Alexander Petrovich
Deputy:
Matiosov Alexander Dzhangirovich
Deputy:
Gitlits Gennady Arkadyevich
Address: 634021, Tomsk, pr. Frunze, 109 а
Tel./fax: 8 (3822) 44-63-85
ruk@ursn.tomsk.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Chita Region and Aginsk Buryat Autonomous Okrug
Head:
Loginov Evgeny Mikhailovich
Deputy:
Usoltsev Vladimir Mikhailovich
Address: 672000, Chita, p/o box 1311, ul. Ingodinskaya, 19
Tel.: 8 (3022) 26-79-13
rsnchita@mail.ru

Far Eastern Federal Okrug

Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
Alternate Head:
Arkhipov Nikolai Arkhipovich
Deputy:
Egorov Nikolai Georgievich
Address: 677007, Yakutsk, ul. Avtodorozhnaya, 3
Tel.: 8 (4112) 36-34-21
rsn@sakha.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Primorsky Krai
Alternate Head:
Dymov Sergey Alexandrovich
Deputy:
Kirillov Alexander Viktorovich
Address: 690034, Vladivistok, ul. Voropaeva, 33
Tel.: 8 (4232) 964-718
primnadzor@yandex.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Khabarovsky Krai, Jewish Autonomous Region
Head:
Deputy:
Spetsnadel Valery Igorevich
Deputy:
Atroschenko Dmitry Valeryevich
Deputy:
Mokrov Sergey Alexandrovich
Deputy:
Korepanov Yevgeny Fredovich
Deputy:
Kozub Alexey Vladimirovich
Deputy:
Raguzin Vladimir Georgiyevich
Address: 680000, Khabarovsk, ul. Lenina, 18 а
Tel/fax: 8 (4212) 75-05-41
rsnkhab@vth.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Amur Region
Head:
Gantimurov Nikolay Illarionovich
Deputy:
Botvinnik Vladislav Moiseyevich
Deputy:
Loskutnikov Vladimir Grigoryevich
Deputy:
Garmayev Vasily Petrovich
Deputy:
Zamuruyeva Tatyana Yegorovna
Deputy:
Kirichenko Yury Ivanovich
Address: Blagoveschensk, ul. Zavodskaya, 87
Tel.: 8 (4162) 44-74-36
amuroxota@yandex.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Kamchatsky Krai
Head:
Domoratsky Sergey Evgenyevich
Deputy:
Naumov Alexey Yurievich
Deputy:
Kudzin Konstantin Konstantinovich
Deputy:
Reshetsov Leonid Ivanovich
Address: 683024, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, ul. Akademika Korolyova, 58
Tel.: 8 (4162) 44-74-36
rshn_kam@mail.kamchatka.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Magadan Region
Head:
Sinopalnikov Sergey Mikhailovich
Deputy:
Sheiko Vladimir Ilyich
Deputy:
Semyonova Olga Andreevna
Deputy:
Khomyakov Vladimir Mstislavovich
Registered address: 685000, Magadan, ul. Gagarina, 25 а
Actual address: 685000, Magadan, ul. Gorkogo, 16 а
Tel.: 8 (4132) 622-421
rsn@maglan.ru
Regional Office of Rosselkhoznadzor for Chukotka Autonomous Okrug
Head:
Rashevsky Andrey Anatolyevich
Address: 689000, Anadyr, ul. Otke, 33
Tel.: 8 (42722) 26-53-8
rhz-chao@mail.ru