Welcome to official site of Rosselkhoznadzor!
|
Central Office of the Rosselkhoznadzor

Administration

Sergey A. DANKVERT
Office:
Tel.: (+7 499) 975-43-47
Fax: (+7 495) 607-51-11

Nikolai A. VLASOV
Office:
Tel.: (+7 499) 975-58-35

Konstantin A. SAVENKOV
Office:
Tel.: (+7 495) 607-84-51
(+7 499) 975-16-29
 
Svetlana A. ALEKSEYEVA

Office:
Tel.: (+7 495) 608-55-21
Tel.: (+7 495) 608-61-61


Julia A. SHVABAUSKENE
Office:
Tel.: (+7 495) 607-82-62
Tel.: (+7 499) 975-44-55

Press Relations Service

Yulia V. MELANO
(+7 499) 975-19-39

Assistants to the Head

LAVROVSKY V. Vasiliy
(+7 499) 975-16-58
Alexey N. ALEXEYENKO
(+7 499) 975-45-55

Advisers to the Head

Adviser to the Head
Lubov P. FEDIK
(+7 499) 975-37-33
(+7 495) 607-82-32 (fax)
Nikita V. LEBEDEV
(+7 495) 607-80-76
Security Unit
Head:
Anatoliy Al. MAKHOV
(+7 495) 607-63-40

Deputy Head:
Evgeniy Dm. FILATOV
(+7 495) 607-63-40

Chief Expert:
Andrey G. PUKHOVIK
(+7 495) 607-44-89

Directorate for International Cooperation and Veterinary Control of Export/Import and Transportation

Head:
Artem A. DAUSHEV
(+7 499) 975-17-48


Deputy Head:
Darya G. ISAKOVA
(+7 495) 607-64-15

Deputy Head:
Ivan Al. PONOMAREV
(+7 499) 975-34-19

Deputy Head:
Maxim V. TSUKANOV
(+7 495) 607-64-67
Office:
Tel.: (+7 499) 975-58-50
Department for Veterinary Control within Foreign Trade Operations and during Transportation
Head:
Sergey V. KOROBCHENKO
(+7 499) 975-50-23

Deputy Head:
Sergey An. MARKESHIN
(+7 499) 975-53-55

Deputy Head:
Alexandr Vl. MATVIICHUCK
(+7 499) 975-19-35
Chief Expert:
Andrey Al.BELOV
(+7 499) 975-16-40

Chief Expert:
Yulia I. BERKOLD
(+7 499) 975-53-55

Chief Expert:
Alexey V. KOLOSKOV
(+7 499) 975-50-23

Chief Expert:
Vladimir Yu. FETISOV
(+7 499) 975-16-40

Department for Cooperation with Foreign Countries
Head:
Timofei Ye. GUTOROV

(+7 495) 607-64-61 (fax)
Deputy Head:
Evgenia A. LAZUTKINA
(+7 495) 608-26-41

Chief Expert:
Anna Dm. BUKINA
(+7 495) 608-26-41

Chief Expert:
Olga E. EROKHINA
(+7 495) 607-64-61

Chief Expert:
Anna S. ISKOVSKIKH
(+7 499) 975-35-83

Chief Expert:
Maxim Yu. MAKARENKO
(+7 495) 607-61-90

Chief Expert:
Yuliya Ar. MARTIROSOVA
(+7 495) 607-85-95

Chief Expert:
Arina Ig. OSIPOVA
(+7 499) 975-53-96

Chief Expert:
Daria Vl. ANDRIANOVA

Department for Cooperation with the WTO and other International Organizations
Deputy Head:
Anna S. PROKHOROVA
(+7 495) 607-80-76

Deputy Head:
Yelena V. GORCHICA

Chief Expert:
Irina An. VOROBYEVA
(+7 495) 608-72-37

Directorate for Domestic Veterinary Surveillance

Head:
Tatyana V. BALAGULA
(+7 499) 975-19-56
(+7 499) 975-59-42

Deputy Head:
Lyudmila Yu. ABRAMOVA
(+7 495) 607-63-01

Deputy Head:
Maria V. NOVIKOVA
(+7 495) 607-63-95

Department for antiepidemic measures
Head:
Olga V. PANYSHEVA
(+7 495) 607-83-14

Deputy Head:
Irina A. MAKARENKO
(+7 495) 607-83-14
Chief Expert:
Marina S. ZHUKOVA
(+7 495) 745-20-44

Chief Expert:
Natalya V. CHURIKOVA
(+7 495) 607-64-85


Department for Control and Supervision
Head:
Kristina V. VOROBEVA
(+7 499) 975-41-40


Deputy Head:
Vladimir A. SIDORCHUCK
(+7 495) 607-64-22
Chief Expert:
Yeugenya Al. SHISHKINA

Department for Laboratory Control
Head:
Olga V. NIKOLAICHEVA
(+7 495)607-87-75

Deputy Head:
Ilyas F. ADIATULIN
(+7 495) 607-81-61
(+7 495) 607-84-36

Chief Expert:
Ekaterina G. GURNOVA
(+7 495) 607-81-61

Chief Expert:
Alena V. KALASHNIKOVA
Tel.: (499) 975-59-42

Leading Expert:
Daria S. GRACHEVA
Tel.: (499) 975-59-42

Leading Expert:
Nadejda M. NASNIKOVA


Department for Surveillance of Veterinary Drug Turnover
Head:
Anna Y. KUZMICHEVA
(+7 495) 607-51-43

Deputy Head:
Ekaterina P. AGRINSKAYA
(+7 499) 975-30-42

Deputy Head:
Vasilina Al. GRICUCK
(+7 495)607-89-36
Chief Expert:
Ekaterina G. BOROVINA
(+7 495) 608-07-41

Chief Expert:
Ekaterina L. SOKOLOVA
(+7 495) 607-83-78

Leading Expert:
Marina N. OSYANINA
(+7 495) 608-07-41

Information Technology Department
Head:
Vladimir S. KAZEKO
(+7 495) 607-87-11

Deputy Head:
Sergey Vl. YAKUNIN
(+7 495) 607-87-11

Chief Expert:
Marina A. FYODOROVA
(+7 495) 607-87-11

Chief Expert:
Andrey Vl. SHABALIN
(+7 495) 607-87-11

Chief Expert:
Alexandra S. GNINENKO

Chief Expert:
Svetlana V. SHVYRKINA


Directorate for Phytosanitary Surveillance and Seed Control

Head:
Irina Vl. ANDREEVSKAYA
(+7 495) 607-62-66
(+7 499) 975-49-42 (fax)

Deputy Head:
Vyacheslav Vl. SEMENOV
(+7 495) 607-63-96

Deputy Head:
Natalya N. SOLOVYOVA
(+7 499) 975-48-85
Plant Quarantine Department
Head:
Irina A. BARINOVA
(+7 499) 975-13-18

Deputy Head:
Alexey A. ILCHENKO
(+7 499) 975-13-18

Deputy Head:
Anastasiya Eg. BINDUKOVA
(+7 495) 607-80-46

Chief Expert:
Oksana Yu. JAVORONKOVA
(+7 499) 975-48-76

Chief Expert:
Julia L. KIRPA
(+7 495) 607-65-61

Chief Expert:
Ekaterina V. NIKIFOROVA
(+7 499) 975-15-65

Chief Expert:
Akhmed M. EMIRALIEV
(+7 499) 975-13-18

Department for Cooperation with International Organizations and Inspections in the Field of Plant Quarantine and Seed Control
Head:
Yelena A. REZNICHENKO
(+7 495) 607-81-82

Deputy Head:
Andrey V. GUSCHIN
(+7 495) 607-81-82
(+7 495) 607-80-46

Deputy Head:
Anna V. BIZUNOVA
(+7 499) 975-10-34
Chief Expert:
Ivan S. POTAPOV
(+7 495) 607-65-50

Chief Expert:
Natalya Vl. BIBENINA
(499) 975-48-76

Chief Expert:
Olga P. EGOROVA
(+7 499) 975-54-22

Chief Expert:
Ekaterina Vl. IMAROVA
(+7 495) 607-81-82

Chief Expert:
Svetlana M. KARPUKHINA
(+7 499) 975-36-48

Chief Expert:
Larisa P. USHEVA

Directorate for Administrative and Civil Service Affairs

Head:
Sergey A. PAVLOV
(+7 495) 607-85-48
(+7 495) 608-05-70

Deputy Head:
Alexander V. JAVORONOK
(+7 499) 975-19-77

Deputy Head:
Igor A. TKACH
(+7 495) 607-61-31

Department for civil service and personnel affairs
Head:
Irina P. LEGKOSTUP
(+7 495) 607-47-24

Deputy Head:
Nikolay V. ZAGORULKOU
(+7 495) 607-80-96

Chief Expert:
Sabina R. KUGEVA
(+7 495) 608-22-81

Leading Specialist, Rank 3::
Ella An. KOMBAROVA
(+7 495) 608-22-81

Chief Expert:
Ekaterina An. KLIOPA

Chief Expert:
Fatima B. SHANAEVA

Anti-Corruption & Crime Prevention Unit
Head:
Nina A. SAVELYEVA
(+7 495)607-47-24

Deputy Head:
Arkady St. SHANTYRYOV
(+7 495)607-66-66

Deputy Head:
Natalia An. ARSENIEVA
(+7 499)975-45-23

Chief Expert:
Denis G. ARKHIPOV
(+7 495) 607-67-62

Chief Expert:
Veronika A KORGENEVSKAYA
(+7 495) 608-13-95

Chief Expert:
Alena Y. REZNIKOVA
(+7 495) 607-66-66

Chief Expert:
Olga S. SHANDALINA
(+7 499) 975-45-23

Chief Expert:
Julia M. SAAKYAN

Department for Records Management
Head:
Tatyana V. TSIGANKOVA
(+7 495) 607-80-06

Deputy Head:
Rafik A. IZMAILOV
(+7 495) 607-67-51

Leading Specialist, Rank 3:
Elizaveta A. KUDRYASHOVA
(+7 495) 607-82-10

Leading Specialist, Rank 3:
Nadezhda I. POPOVA
(495) 607-67-51

Leading Specialist, Rank 3:
Tatyana N. MAUL


Department for Procurement and Supplies
Head:
Vladimir K. MIRONYUK
(+7 495) 607-61-50
(+7 495) 607-80-82

Deputy Head:
Vadim V. NITSEVICH
(+7 495) 607-61-50
(+7 495) 607-80-55


Department for External Affairs and Protocol
Head:
Nadezhda A. SOKOLOVA
(+7 495) 608-68-24
(+7 495) 607-84-37 (fax)

Deputy Head:
Maria Al. IVANOVA
(+7 495) 608-68-24
(+7 495) 607-84-37(fax)

Leading Specialist:
Anastasiya An. GERASIMENKOVA
(+7 495) 745-28-72

Leading Specialist, Rank 3:
Svetlana O. KAIGORODOVA
(+7 495) 608-76-04



Directorate for Land Surveillance, Grain Quality and Safety

Head:
Olga V. ZAKHAROVA
(+7 495) 607-61-52
(+7 495) 607-80-91

Deputy Head:
Antonina G. MARUKHINA
(+7 495) 607-67-92

Deputy Head:
Nadejda I. PAVLOVA
(+7 499) 975-43-72

Department for Land Surveillance
Head:
Irina V. TYURINA
(+7 495) 608-72-80

Deputy Head:
Natalia A. STANKEVICH
(+7 495) 607-88-46

Deputy Head:
Sergey N. MOROZOV
(+7 495) 607-51-29

Deputy Head:
Ekaterina N. SHEVTSOVA

Chief Expert:
Yanina Al. ANIKEEVA
(+7 499) 975-17-55

Chief Expert:
Grigory Ye. ARTAMONOV
(+7 499) 975-17-55

Chief Expert:
Dmitriy V. ZHUKOV
(+7 495) 607-51-29

Chief Expert:
Vladimir S. LEVOSHIN
(+7 495) 607-84-72

Chief Expert:
Tatyana V. MOKINA
(+7 495) 607-88-46

Chief Expert:
Lyubov N. KHRIMUCHKOVA
(+7 499) 975-17-55

Department for Grain Quality Surveillance
Head:
Dmitriy Y. SELIVANOV
(+7 499) 975-34-61

Deputy Head:
Dmitriy Al. AKULOV
(+7 495) 607-87-61

Directorate for Finances and Support

Head:
Anna V. MAKEROVA
(+7 495) 608-72-77

Deputy Head:
Elena B. PROKAEVA
(+7 495) 607-85-52

Acting Deputy Head:
Ekaterina M. NEFEDOVA

Deputy Head:
Svetlana E. KONDRATIEVA
(+7 495) 608-20-61
Office: (+7 499) 975-41-72
Department for Accounting and Financial Reporting
Head:
(+7 495) 607-88-32

Deputy Head:
Larisa Eg. GUNDIREVA
(+7 495) 607-88-32
Chief Expert:
Tatyana N. PODDUBNAYA
(+7 495) 607-53-49

Chief Expert:
Julia A. SAVCHENKOVA

Leading Expert:
(+7 495) 607-89-67

Senior Specialist, Rank 1:
Natalia V. CHEREPENNIKOVA
(+7 495) 607-61-21



Department of Planning
Temproraly Head:
Ekaterina M. NEFEDOVA
(+7 495) 607-65-91
(+7 495) 607-63-65

Deputy Head:
Ekaterina A. GLAZUNOVA
(+7 495) 607-65-91
(+7 495) 607-63-65

Deputy Head:
Anastasiya A. MERNIKOVA
(+7 495) 607-65-91
(+7 495) 607-63-65

Chief Expert:
Natalya K. STROKOVA
(+7 495) 607-65-91

Leading Expert:
Denis V. VETLUGIN
(+7 495) 607-81-81

Department of control and audit
Head:
Petr Iv. KOSIREV
Tel.: (+7 495) 607-89-67
Chief Expert:
Maxim Y. KURBAKOV
(+7 499) 975-41-72

Leading Specialist, Rank 3:
Julia S. LEVSHINA
(+7 499) 975-41-72

Leading Specialist, Rank 3:
Ekaterina Yu. SAVENKOVA
(+7 499) 975-41-72
Department for Financing
Head:
Maria V. NALIMOVA
(+7 495) 607-86-52

Deputy Head:
Marina I. MYASNIKOVA
(+7 499) 975-46-88

Cheif Expert:
Tatiyana M. PAIMAKOVA
(+7 499) 975-46-88

Leading Specialist, Rank 3:
Ekaterina V. KARICHEVA
(+7 495) 607-86-52

Leading Specialist, Rank 3:
Kristina V. MAKSUDOVA
(+7 499) 975-46-88

Leading Specialist, Rank 3:
Olga V. MOSKALENKO


Navigation